Contact Us

For Vehicle Information and Sales Enquiries

Please contact us using the following options:

NEW CARS:  6473-1119

PRE-OWNED CARS: 6472-1119

VISIT OUR SHOWROOMS: Locations and directions

submit and enquire

For New Vehicles Pricing/Info Enquiries

I would like to know about.. *
Send me the details via..
I agree to be contacted by an official representative of VINCAR Pte Ltd, and that my personal information will be strictly protected with accordance to VINCAR's Privacy Policy and the Personal Data Protection Act (“PDPA”) of Singapore. We may contact you or follow-up with you via email or via your phone number. Unsubscribe anytime. *

For Pre-Owned or Used Vehicles Pricing/Info Enquiries

I would like to know about.. *
Send me the details via..
I agree to be contacted by an official representative of VINCAR Pte Ltd, and that my personal information will be strictly protected with accordance to VINCAR's Privacy Policy and the Personal Data Protection Act (“PDPA”) of Singapore. We may contact you or follow-up with you via email or via your phone number. Unsubscribe anytime. *

For all non-sales enquiries (marketing, partnership, sponsorship-related).

Please contact fill up the form below:

Contact Form - Multioption
File Upload (Optional)
Maximum upload size: 268.44MB
I agree to be contacted by an official representative of VINCAR Pte Ltd, and that my personal information will be strictly protected with accordance to VINCAR's Privacy Policy and the Personal Data Protection Act (“PDPA”) of Singapore. We may contact you or follow-up with you via email or via your phone number. Unsubscribe anytime. *

Frequently Asked Questions

Do you provide short term rentals (3 hours, 5 days etc)?

No. We do not provide vehicles for short term rentals. Our minimum rental or car leasing terms are for at least 12 months.

Do you provide vehicles for Private Hire? (Grab / GoJek)

Yes we do. Visit our Private hire page for more details.

Can you help me import a car from an overseas website/seller for me?

Yes we can. We can also arrange for financing and your insurance needs. Call  6472-1119  and we can manage the rest for you.

Where are your showrooms located?

Our showroom locations are on this page. Click here.

Can I customize my new car directly from the factory with you?

Yes you can. You can checkout our Bespoke by VINCAR programme where we can customize the car you want, the way you want it.